Conselho de Representantes

Adriana Soletti
EMEF PRESIDENTE VARGAS

Adriana Wanser Mota Bassedone
EMEI NOVA GLEBA

Adriane Feijó Rodolpho
EMEF CHICO MENDES

Alexandre Miguel
EMEI DO BAIRRO CAVALHADA

Alexandre Ritter
SME

Alexandre Wood
EMEF NOSSA SENHORA DO CARMO

Ana Carolina Pinheiro Meirelles
EMEF MARIO QUINTANA

Ana Paula Metz Costa
EMEF AMÉRICA

Anderson Luiz Fernandes Gonçalves
EMEF VER MARTIM ARANHA

Andréa da Silva Pavani, da
EMEI JARDIM DE PRAÇA GIRAFINHA

Andréia Marques Rodrigues
EMEI DOM LUIZ DE NADAL

Andrelize Esteves dos Santos
EMEI DA VILA FLORESTA

Ariadne Leal Wetmann
EMEF BILINGUE DE S. SALOMAO WATNICK

Arine da Silva Cougo
EMEF LEOCÁDIA FELIZARDO PRESTES

Assis Brasil Olegário Filho
EMEF JOSÉ MARIANO BECK

Barbara Guaragni Calza Fork
EMEF GRANDE ORIENTE

CAMILA DOS REIS
EMEF VER. ANTONIO GIÚDICE

Camila Zumba Vilela
EMEF PRES. JOÃO BELCHIOR M. GOULART

Carina Marques Duarte
EMEF DÉCIO MARTINS COSTA

Carla Almeida Pfeifer
EMEF PORTO ALEGRE

Carla Daniela Machado Malcorra
EMEF SAINT’ HILAIRE

Carla Marisa Granja Brum
EMEI DO JARDIM SALOMONI

Carla Regina S. Dorneles da S. Tentardini
EMEF WENCESLAU FONTOURA

Carmem Lucia Moraes Jardim
EMEF RINCÃO

Carolina Hugo
EMEF PROF LARRY JOSÉ RIBEIRO ALVES

Carolina Lima Augusto
EMEI PROTASIO ALVES

Carolina Reis de Lima Alves
EMEF PRESIDENTE VARGAS

Cintia Albertoni
CMET PAULO FREIRE

Clarice dos Santos Prades
EMEF DEP. VICTOR ISSLER

Claudia Regina Uchoa de Lima
EMEF DEP. MARCÍRIO GOULART LOUREIRO

Claudia Silveira Dias
EMEI VILA NOVA

Cleiton Bittencourt Barazzutti
EMEF JOSÉ MARIANO BECK

Cristina peres de Souza
EMEF MARIO QUINTANA

Daiane Santos Lisboa
EMEF AFONSO GUERREIRO LIMA

Daniel Borba Roy
EMEF LAURO RODRIGUES

Daniela Assis
EMEF PRES. JOÃO BELCHIOR M. GOULART

Dilce Ferreira Gonçalves Radosky
EMEF BILINGUE DE S. SALOMAO WATNICK

Dinéia Pires
EMEF TRISTÃO

Diogo Israel Schwanck
EMEF DEP. VICTOR ISSLER

Douglas Zanlorenzi Benzi
EMEF VILA MONTE CRISTO

Edite Pereira Aires
EMEI DO JARDIM SALOMONI

Edson Bertin Dorneles
EMEM EMÍLIO MEYER

Eliana Regina Menegat
EMEF PEPITA DE LEÃO

Ernani Carvalho Cibeira
EMEF CHICO MENDES

Ezequiel Carvalho Viapiana
EMEF DEP. LIDOVINO FANTON

Fabricio Santos da Costa
EMEF MORRO DA CRUZ

Fernanda Bitencourt Panerai
EMEF MORADAS DA HÍPICA

Flavia Moretto de Oliveira
EMEF PROFª ANA IRIS DO AMARAL

Gabriela Prestes Vernes
EMEI DR WALTER SILBER

Gabriela Sentena Severino
EMEF VER. ANTONIO GIÚDICE

Geovane
EMEF GOV. ILDO MENEGHETTI

Gislaine de Oliveira Coutinho
EMEF PROFª JUDITH MACEDO DE ARAÚJO

Gislaine Giane dos Santos Ramos
EMEI DA VILA NOVA SÃO CARLOS

Guilherme Bernardi
EMEF PROF ANÍSIO TEIXEIRA

Gustavo Bastos
EMEF PROF ANÍSIO TEIXEIRA

Gustavo Bastos leite
EMEF VILA MONTE CRISTO

Gustavo Coelho Farias
EMEF GRANDE ORIENTE

Janaína Barbosa da Silva
EMEF AFONSO GUERREIRO LIMA

Jananina B. Da Silva
EMEF ALBERTO PASQUALINI

João Genaro Finamor Neto
EMEF ARAMY SILVA

João Rudimar Kunz
EMEF NOSSA SENHORA DE FÁTIMA

Juciane Ferigdo Parcianello
EMEF DOLORES

Juliana de Mattos Sicco
EMEF VER CARLOS PESSOA DE BRUM

Juliana Valduga
EMEEF PROFª LYGIA M. AVERBUCK

Juliano Souto Moreira da Silva
EMEF NOSSA SENHORA DO CARMO

José Paulo Giacomoni
SME

Kathia Magueta Trevisan
EMEEF PROF ELYSEU PAGLIOLI

Katiana Pinto dos Santos
EMEF ARAMY SILVA

Kelly da Silva Moraes
EMEF NOSSA SENHORA DE FÁTIMA

Larissa Behle Geovane
EMEF GOV. ILDO MENEGHETTI

Leandro Barragan da Silva
EMEF VER CARLOS PESSOA DE BRUM

Leticia Viegas Santeti
EMEF VILA MONTE CRISTO

liana Kupas Falcão
EMEF GILBERTO JORGE

Lucila Kerkhoff Ramos
EMEEF PROFª LYGIA M. AVERBUCK

Luciana salengue Scolari
EMEI ILHA DA PINTADA

Luciane Mazuco
EMEF GABRIEL OBINO

Luciano Costa Gomes
EMEF SÃO PEDRO

Manoela Herrera de Souza Leite
EMEF TIMBAÚVA

Mara Rejane Garcia da Rosa
EMEF ALBERTO PASQUALINI

Maria Cristina Flores Simioni
CMET PAULO FREIRE

Maria Jose da Silva
EMEF MIGRANTES

Márcia Elisa Gonçalves Lopes Treptow
EMEF RINCÃO

Marcell da Silva
EMEF LAURO RODRIGUES

Marco A Prates Fontoura
EMEF CAMPOS DO CRISTAL

Marcos Vinicios Luft
EMEF CHAPÉU DO SOL

Mariana Menezes de Ayala
EMEI PAULO FREIRE

Marta S. da Rocha
EMEI VILA VALNERI ANTUNES

Martina Pereira Gomes
EMEF DEP. MARCÍRIO GOULART LOUREIRO

Matheus Schneider
EMEF AMÉRICA

Marilene Barbosa Langaray
EMEF DOLORES

Michele Doris Castro
EMEF DÉCIO MARTINS COSTA

Milton Avena Rauber
EMEF PEPITA DE LEÃO

Nara Erminia Barreto Roncoli
EMEI DR WALTER SILBER

Paula Neris Kaminski
EMEI VILA NOVA

Pedro da Silva Silveira
EMEF MORRO DA CRUZ

Pedro Fernando Duarte de Oliveira
EMEF CHICO MENDES

Pedro Fernando Duarte de Oliveira
EMEF HEITOR VILLA LOBOS

Rafael Alves Padilha
EMEF JOSÉ LOUREIRO DA SILVA

Rafael de Oliveira
EMEF LEOCÁDIA FELIZARDO PRESTES

Rafael de Oliveira

EMEF PROF LARRY JOSÉ RIBEIRO ALVES

Regina Célia de F. C. Salbego
EMEF DEP. VICTOR ISSLER

Rosa Maria Guimarães Cunha
EMEF PRESIDENTE VARGAS

Rosangela da Silva Vieira
EMEI VILA VALNERI ANTUNES

Rossana Samarani Verran
EMEEF PROF ELYSEU PAGLIOLI

Rosele Cozza Bruno de Souza
EMEF PROF ANÍSIO TEIXEIRA

Rosemeri Pereira Marques
EMEI DA VILA FLORESTA

Sandra Regina Pontes Ferreira
EMEF TRISTÃO

Sandra Fonseca Souza
EMEF PROFª ANA IRIS DO AMARAL

Silvana da S. Moraes
EMEF JOSÉ LOUREIRO DA SILVA

Simone da Silva Flores
EMEF SAINT’ HILAIRE

Simone Perez Pinheiro
EMEI DA VILA NOVA SÃO CARLOS

Sulamita Martins Saibro
EMEI MAMÃE CORUJA

Tamires Flores Almeida
EMEI DO BAIRRO CAVALHADA

Tania Lucia da Silva Argenta
EMEI NOVA GLEBA

Tarcísio Silva
EMEF MORADAS DA HÍPICA

Thiago Rafael Santin
EMEM EMÍLIO MEYER

Tzusy Estivalet de Mello
EMEF DEP. LIDOVINO FANTON

Vania da Costa Silva
EMEI PAULO FREIRE

Vania Fonseca

EMEF PROF LARRY JOSÉ RIBEIRO ALVES

Vicente Rahn Medaglia
EMEF VER MARTIM ARANHA

Viviane Teixeira Duarte
EMEI VILA MAX GEISS

Walter Eduardo Rodrolpho
CMET PAULO FREIRE